Home » AGM 2000 Trophy Winners Winners

AGM 2000 Trophy Winners Winners

 Trophy WinnerOwners
Overall Best BirmanGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Overall Best AdultGR CH APPLAUSE MYLILA (13c6)Jane Carter
Overall Best KittenULTIMATE RAPTINFLUFF SKYE (13c12)Jenny Harrison
Overall Best NeuterGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Overall Best Male AdultCH LAURANT LORENZO (13c2)Kathy Scarisbrick
Overall Best Female AdultCH APPLAUSE MYLILA (13c6)Jane Carter
Overall Best Male KittenKEITUM KINDAMAGIC (13c11)Julie Keith
Overall Best Female KittenULTIMATE RAPTINFLUFF SKYE (13c12)Jenny Harrison
Overall Best Male NeuterGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Overall Best Female NeuterGR PR MASCHENKA SHAMANDA (13c2)Keith & Julie Welch
Seal Points
Best Seal Point ExhibitGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Best Seal Point AdultCH MEADWELL BELLISSIMA (13c1)Peter & Barbara Sperring
Best Seal Point Male AdultMENYANG ASSAD (13c1)Hannah Kanoo
Best Seal Point Female AdultCH MEADWELL BELLISSIMA (13c1)Peter & Barbara Sperring
Best Seal Point KittenBAMBAKEE KALITHEA (13c1)Julia Ellis
Best Seal Point Male KittenMAGENTA GEORGIOS KYRIACOS (13c1)Davinia Ward
Best Seal Point Female KittenBAMBAKEE KALITHEA (13c1)Julia Ellis
Best Seal Point NeuterGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Best Seal Point Male NeuterGR PR HOLLYMOON ROCKAFELLA (13c1)Alistair & Trina Balharrie
Best Seal Point Female NeuterDELANESS POCAHONTAS (13c1)Vanessa Watkins
Blue Points
Best Blue Point ExhibitGR PR MASCHENKA SHAMANDA (13c2)Keith & Julie Welch
Best Blue Point AdultCH LAURANT LORENZO (13c2)Kathy Scarisbrick
Best Blue Point Male AdultCH LAURANT LORENZO (13c2)Kathy Scarisbrick
Best Blue Point Female AdultCH GALAMEER MISS MATILDA (13c2)Tom Greenlaw
Best Blue Point Kitten CAROONA PIPSQUEEK (13c2)Ron & Carol Pike
Best Blue Point Male KittenDELANESS BELLHOP BOBBY (13c2)Vanessa Watkins
Best Blue Point Female KittenCAROONA PIPSQUEEK (13c2)Ron & Carol Pike
Best Blue Point NeuterGR PR MASCHENKA SHAMANDA (13c2)Keith & Julie Welch
Best Blue Point Male NeuterPR DANDEMIS KING UPERI (13c2)Hannah Kanoo
Best Blue Point Female NeuterGR PR MASCHENKA SHAMANDA (13c2)Keith & Julie Welch
Chocolate Points
Best Chocolate Point ExhibitCHURRAY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (13c3)Marilyn Ward
Best Chocolate Point AdultCHURRAY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (13c3)Marilyn Ward
Best Chocolate Point Female AdultCHURRAY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (13c3)Marilyn Ward
Best Chocolate Point KittenCHURRAY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (13c3)Marilyn Ward
Best Chocolate Point Female Kitten CHURRAY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (13c3)Marilyn Ward
Lilac Points
Best Lilac Point ExhibitPR BAMBAKEE PASCALIA (13c4)Julia Ellis
Best Lilac Point AdultJENICOL GOODTIME GAL (13c4)Mary Griffiths
Best Lilac Point Male AdultCH JENICOL MISCHIEF MAKER (13c4)Mary Griffiths
Best Lilac Point Female AdultJENICOL GOODTIME GAL (13c4)Mary Griffiths
Best Lilac Point KittenJENICOL GOODTIME GAL (13c4)Mary Griffiths
Best Lilac Point Female KittenJENICOL GOODTIME GAL (13c4)Mary Griffiths
Best Lilac Point NeuterPR BAMBAKEE PASCALIA (13c4)Julia Ellis
Best Lilac Point Male NeuterPR BAMBAKEE PASCALIA (13c4)Julia Ellis
Red Points
Best Red Point ExhibitCH PANJANDRUM KRAKATOA (13c5)Joyce Lukehurst
Best Red Point AdultCH PANJANDRUM KRAKATOA (13c5)Joyce Lukehurst
Best Red Point Female AdultCH PANJANDRUM KRAKATOA (13c5)Joyce Lukehurst
Best Red Point KittenSHADANZA SPECIAL EDITION (13c5)Julia Ellis
Best Red Point Female KittenSHADANZA SPECIAL EDITION (13c5)Julia Ellis
Tortie Points
Best Tortie Point ExhibitGR CH APPLAUSE MYLILA (13c6)Jane Carter
Best Tortie Point Adult GR CH APPLAUSE MYLILA (13c6)Jane Carter
Best Tortie Point NeuterHAWKEDALE TINKIE BOO (13c8)Paul Thorpe
Tabby Points
Best Tabby Point ExhibitPR MASCHENKA PEPERITZO (13c12)Keith & Julie Welch
Best Tabby Point Adult (Joint Winner)CH JENICOL GIPSEY ROSE (13c14)Mary Griffiths
Best Tabby Point Adult (Joint Winner)CH KEITUM CRYSTAL RAINBOW (13c11)Karen Sargent
Best Tabby Point Male AdultCH KEITUM KINDAMAGIC (13c11)Julie Keith
Best Tabby Point Female Adult (Joint Winners)CH JENICOL GIPSEY ROSE (13c14)Mary Griffiths
Best Tabby Point Female Adult (Joint Winners)CH KEITUM CRYSTAL RAINBOW (13c11)Karen Sargent
Best Tabby Point KittenULTIMATE RAPTINFLUFF SKYE (13c12)Jenny Harrison
Best Tabby Point Male KittenKEITUM KINDAMAGIC (13c11)Julie Keith
Best Tabby Point Female KittenULTIMATE RAPTINFLUFF SKYE (13c12)Jenny Harrison
Best Tabby Point NeuterPR MASCHENKA PEPERITZO (13c12)Keith & Julie Welch
Best Tabby Point Male NeuterPR MASCHENKA PEPERITZO (13c12)Keith & Julie Welch
Best Tabby Point Female NeuterPR PINEDOWN PHAEDRA (13c11)Geraldine White